Home Statistics Search Cover Gallery People Gallery Picture Gallery Guestbook Contact Administration Credits
de dk en nl no
DVD Collection
  Active Filters (click filter to remove)  
Add | Remove all

Movie TitleYearNr.
DVD 10.000 BC2008356
DVD 12 Monkeys1995194
DVD Der 13te Krieger1999182
DVD 15 Minutes - Der Tod kommt live...200147
DVD 16 Blocks2006314
DVD 2 Fast 2 Furious2003185
DVD 2 Mio.$ Trinkgeld1994318
Blu-ray 20122009526
Blu-ray 21 Jump Street2012753
Blu-ray 22 Bullets2010623
Blu-ray 27 Dresses2008485
DVD 28 Tage2000245
Blu-ray 3 Days to Kill2014866
Blu-ray 30 über Nacht2004903
Blu-ray 3002007412
Blu-ray 300: Rise of an Empire2014822
DVD 40 Tage und 40 Nächte2002261
Blu-ray 47 Ronin2013813
DVD 50 Erste Dates2004368
DVD The 6th Day200024
DVD 7 Sekunden2005284
Blu-ray 72 Stunden - The Next Three Days2010656
Blu-ray 8 Blickwinkel2008410
DVD 8MM - Acht Millimeter1999180
Blu-ray 96 Hours2008516
Blu-ray 96 Hours: Taken 22012751
Blu-ray 96 Hours: Tak3n2014873
Blu-ray Das A-Team - Der Film2010630
DVD A.I. - Künstliche Intelligenz200159
DVD Ab durch die Hecke2006322
DVD Die Abenteuer von Indiana Jones1981160
DVD About a Boy2002123
Blu-ray Ace Ventura: Ein tierischer Detektiv / Ace Ventura: Jetzt wird's wild1994851
Blu-ray After Earth2013877
Blu-ray Air Force One1997679
Blu-ray Die Akte1993736
DVD Alarmstufe: Rot1992228
DVD Alarmstufe: Rot 21995347
Blu-ray Alice im Wunderland2010593
Blu-ray Alien Anthology1979584
Blu-ray All Inclusive2009498
Blu-ray Alles eine Frage der Zeit2013824
Blu-ray Alles erlaubt - Eine Woche ohne Regeln2011627
DVD Alone in the Dark2005289
Blu-ray The Amazing Spider-Man2012704
Blu-ray The Amazing Spider-Man 2: Rise of Electro2014819
DVD America's Sweethearts200181
Blu-ray American Gangster2007463
DVD American Pie199944
DVD American Pie 2200161
DVD American Pie: Jetzt wird geheiratet2003181
Blu-ray American Pie: Das Klassentreffen2012703
Blu-ray American Sniper2015875
Blu-ray Amy und die Wildgänse1996588
DVD Der Anschlag2002169
Blu-ray Ant-Man2015900
Blu-ray Apollo 131995595
Blu-ray Argo2012772
Blu-ray Arielle - Die Meerjungfrau1989843
DVD Armageddon - Das jüngste Gericht199854
DVD The Art of War200018
DVD Assassins - Die Killer1995141
Blu-ray Atemlos - Gefährliche Wahrheit2011683
DVD Auf der Flucht1993107
DVD Auf der Jagd199869
Blu-ray Auftrag Rache2010568
Blu-ray Ausnahmesituation2010792
DVD Ausnahmezustand1998128
DVD Außer Kontrolle1996244
Blu-ray Australia2008430
Blu-ray Avatar2009569
Blu-ray Marvel's The Avengers2012689
Blu-ray Alien vs. Predator2004538
Blu-ray Awake2007406
Blu-ray Der Baader Meinhof Komplex2008443
Blu-ray Babylon A.D.2008429
Blu-ray Back in the Game2012808
Blu-ray Backdraft - Männer, die durchs Feuer gehen1991897
DVD Bad Boys II2003191
DVD Bad Boys - Harte Jungs1995114
DVD Bad Company - Die Welt ist in guten Händen2002162
Blu-ray Bad Lieutenant - Cop ohne Gewissen2009604
Blu-ray Bambi1942717
DVD Band of Brothers - Wir waren wie Brüder2001260
Blu-ray Bank Job2008441
DVD Basic Instinct1992241
Blu-ray Batman1989708
Blu-ray Batman & Robin1997711
Blu-ray Batman Begins2005389
Blu-ray Batman Forever1995710
Blu-ray Batmans Rückkehr1992709
Blu-ray Battleship2012694
DVD A Beautiful Mind - Genie und Wahnsinn2001254
Blu-ray Bedtime Stories2008609
Blu-ray Bee Movie - Das Honigkomplott2007379
DVD Beim ersten Mal2007348
Blu-ray Das Beste kommt zum Schluss2007391
Blu-ray Die Bestimmung: Divergent2014845
Blu-ray Beverly Hills Cop1984702
Blu-ray Big Trouble in Little China1986868
  Information  
Number of DVDs 897
  Navigation  
All  # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
1 2 3 4 ... 9  >  >>
Summary
  The 10 latest DVDs  
Cover Movie Information Purchase Information
Happy Gilmore


Year of Production: 1996
Running Time: 92 Minutes
Bought at Media Markt
for 4,99 EUR on 13.04.2016

(Release Date: 16.09.2010)
30 über Nacht


Year of Production: 2004
Running Time: 98 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 8,99 EUR on 05.04.2016

(Release Date: 15.01.2009)
Das Netz


Year of Production: 1995
Running Time: 114 Minutes
Bought at Media Markt
for 6,99 EUR on 29.03.2016

(Release Date: 03.04.2014)
Man lernt nie aus


Year of Production: 2015
Running Time: 122 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 8,97 EUR on 18.03.2016

(Release Date: 28.01.2016)
Ant-Man


Year of Production: 2015
Running Time: 117 Minutes
Bought at Saturn
for 14,99 EUR on 03.01.2016

(Release Date: 03.12.2015)
Transcendence


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 119 Minutes
Bought at Media Markt
for 8,00 EUR on 26.10.2015

(Release Date: 28.08.2014)
Guardians of the Galaxy


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 121 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 8,90 EUR on 09.01.2016

(Release Date: 08.01.2015)
Backdraft - Männer, die durchs Feuer gehen


Year of Production: 1991
Running Time: 137 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 6,97 EUR on 16.01.2015

(Release Date: 02.12.2010)
Mad Max: Fury Road


Year of Production: 2015
Running Time: 120 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 7,99 EUR on 15.01.2016

(Release Date: 17.09.2015)
Mad Max: Trilogie
Sammleredition

Year of Production: 1979
Running Time: 296 Minutes
Bought at Amazon.de
for 14,97 EUR on 03.12.2015

(Release Date: 07.05.2015)
  The 10 last ordered DVDs  
Cover Movie Information Purchase Information
Star Wars: Das Erwachen der Macht


Year of Production: 2015
Running Time: 135 Minutes
Ordered at Media Markt
for 13,00 EUR the 28.04.2016

(Release Date: 28.04.2016)
Love, Rosie


Year of Production: 2014
Running Time: 103 Minutes
Ordered at Amazon.de
for 6,97 EUR the 28.04.2016

(Release Date: 29.04.2015)
Jupiter Ascending
Limitierte Steelbook-Edition

Year of Production: 2015
Running Time: 127 Minutes
Ordered at Saturn.de
for 7,99 EUR the 21.04.2016

(Release Date: 25.06.2015)
Iron Sky - We Come In Peace
Limitierte Sonderausgabe

Year of Production: 2012
Running Time: 93 Minutes
Ordered at Saturn.de
for 5,99 EUR the 21.04.2016

(Release Date: 01.03.2013)
Lebenslänglich


Year of Production: 1999
Running Time: 109 Minutes
Ordered at Amazon.de
for 4,99 EUR the 08.04.2016

(Release Date: 12.04.2012)
The Gunman


Year of Production: 2015
Running Time: 115 Minutes
Ordered at Amazon.de
for 8,97 EUR the 19.03.2016

(Release Date: 03.09.2015)
Die Bestimmung: Insurgent
Deluxe Fan Edition

Year of Production: 2015
Running Time: 119 Minutes
Ordered at Amazon.de
for 7,97 EUR the 18.03.2016

(Release Date: 27.08.2015)
Die etwas anderen Cops
Mastered in 4K

Year of Production: 2010
Running Time: 107 Minutes
Ordered at Amazon.de
for 5,00 EUR the 15.03.2016

(Release Date: 11.07.2013)
Die Schlümpfe 2


Year of Production: 2013
Running Time: 105 Minutes
Ordered at Amazon.de
for 5,00 EUR the 12.03.2016

(Release Date: 03.12.2013)
Hook


Year of Production: 1991
Running Time: 142 Minutes
Ordered at Amazon.de
for 5,00 EUR the 12.03.2016

(Release Date: 21.11.2011)
  Information  
146544 Visitors (2 today) - 941 DVDs
Built by phpMyProfiler 1.1 - published under General Public License (GPL) - Last update 02.05.2016